Höhe [mm]:
77,5
Innendurchmesser [mm]:
25
Außendurchmesser [mm]:
62
Filterausführung:
Filtereinsatz
Außendurchmesser [mm]:
62,00
Hersteller:
MAPCO
Telefon:
03 38 44 - 75820
Straße, Hausnr:
Gregor-von Brück-Ring 1
Straße (Zusatz):
Gewerbegebiet
Hersteller Modell Typ Leistung Hubraum Baujahr HSN TSN Einschränkungen
Hersteller:
OE-Nummern
GENERAL MOTORS 21018826,
GENERAL MOTORS 90536362,
GENERAL MOTORS 9192426,
GENERAL MOTORS 93156310,
GENERAL MOTORS 93183723,
OPEL 09192426,
OPEL 56 550 316,
OPEL 565 0316,
OPEL 650 308,
OPEL 90 536 362,
SAAB 931 83723
Baugleiche Artikel
MAPCO 68713
DENCKERMANN A210062
ALCO FILTER MD-335
JAPANPARTS FOE-018JM
WILMINK GROUP WG1792679
JAPKO FOE-018JM
SCT - MANNOL SH 4784 P
DENCKERMANN A210623
Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0175
HENGST FILTER E610H D38
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1310900
BOSCH 1 457 429 178
BORG & BECK BFO4071
FEBI BILSTEIN 32122
VAICO V40-0086
AMC Filter FOF-10084
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001302
MEYLE 614 322 0003
AKRON-MALÒ 1510139
FILTRON OE 648/2
WIX FILTERS WL7241
DACO Germany DFO2708
FEBI BILSTEIN 37561
MOTAQUIP VFL431
ASHIKA 10-ECO018
BLUE PRINT ADW192113
WILMINK GROUP WG1379148
MANN-FILTER HU 611/1 x
JAPKO 1ECO018
MAXGEAR 26-0175
FEBI BILSTEIN 37557
VALEO 586539
DENCKERMANN A210002-S
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001332P
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001332
KAVO PARTS FOF-10084
VAICO V40-0079
TOPRAN 205 593
AVS AUTOPARTS L017
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001302P
FIL FILTER MLE 1390
BLUE PRINT ADG02103
KAMOKA F105601
RIDEX 7O0144
DENCKERMANN A210002
MULLER FILTER FOP116
MAPCO 68710
JAPANPARTS FO-ECO018
ASHIKA FOE-018JM
WILMINK GROUP WG1217320
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 611/1X-OF-PCS-MS